Pinterest Initialization

Cameron Blake

140 Mother of the Bride Dresses

Apply Filter Reset All

Cameron Blake

#CB793
Skip Color List #372cfc2ea5 to end
Color List #372cfc2ea5 End

Cameron Blake

#CB794
Skip Color List #afe593ba63 to end
Color List #afe593ba63 End

Cameron Blake

#CB795
Skip Color List #4598afcfb7 to end
Color List #4598afcfb7 End

Cameron Blake

#CB132
Skip Color List #2e1399f5c5 to end
Color List #2e1399f5c5 End

Cameron Blake

#CB136
Skip Color List #016fb4b288 to end
Color List #016fb4b288 End

Cameron Blake

#CB139
Skip Color List #e08cf837f1 to end
Color List #e08cf837f1 End

Cameron Blake

#CB146
Skip Color List #050db74100 to end
Color List #050db74100 End

Cameron Blake

#CB100
Skip Color List #ee005218c1 to end
Color List #ee005218c1 End

Cameron Blake

#CB103
Skip Color List #153cefd7e6 to end
Color List #153cefd7e6 End

Cameron Blake

#CB116
Skip Color List #00f4b80498 to end
Color List #00f4b80498 End

Cameron Blake

#CB118
Skip Color List #4fcf23ac2a to end
Color List #4fcf23ac2a End

Cameron Blake

#220631
Skip Color List #bb106e388f to end
Color List #bb106e388f End

Cameron Blake

#220644
Skip Color List #de38649972 to end
Color List #de38649972 End

Cameron Blake

#220645
Skip Color List #e9fbebdd2d to end
Color List #e9fbebdd2d End

Cameron Blake

#221681
Skip Color List #0d511dad87 to end
Color List #0d511dad87 End

Cameron Blake

#221683
Skip Color List #57f33565f6 to end
Color List #57f33565f6 End

Cameron Blake

#221684
Skip Color List #fc566011b6 to end
Color List #fc566011b6 End

Cameron Blake

#221689
Skip Color List #9f9a1aa443 to end
Color List #9f9a1aa443 End

Cameron Blake

#118682
Skip Color List #b0e59285c7 to end
Color List #b0e59285c7 End

Cameron Blake

#120614
Skip Color List #d4a1f5bdc0 to end
Color List #d4a1f5bdc0 End
1 ... 3 4 5 6

Cameron Blake by Mon Cheri is all about timeless elegance with a modern, refined twist. Designed for mothers of the bride and groom who love understated sophistication, this collection features beautifully tailored gowns, elegant dress sets, and flattering silhouettes that never go out of style. Expect graceful A-lines, soft draping, illusion necklines, and polished details that feel effortlessly chic. Many styles include matching jackets or shawls for added versatility, making them perfect for both formal and semi-formal celebrations. Cameron Blake is where classic design meets quiet confidence - perfect for looking polished, poised, and beautifully put together.

 

What is Cameron Blake by Mon Cheri known for?

Cameron Blake is known for its classic, refined Mother of the Bride and special occasion dresses that focus on elegance, comfort, and timeless design.


What styles are included in Cameron Blake dresses?

The collection includes A-line gowns, sheath dresses, tea-length styles, and elegant dress sets, often featuring jackets or matching cover-ups.


What makes Cameron Blake dresses unique?

These designs focus on clean lines, flattering silhouettes, and understated elegance, making them perfect for a polished and sophisticated look.


Who should wear Cameron Blake dresses?

Cameron Blake is ideal for mothers of the bride or groom who prefer a classic, elegant style that feels timeless and effortlessly refined.

 

Where can I find Cameron Blake dresses near me?

Cameron Blake dresses are available through select bridal boutiques and formalwear retailers. Use the official store locator to find nearby stores carrying the latest Cameron Blake Mother of the Bride and special occasion collections.