Pinterest Initialization

Cameron Blake

140 Mother of the Bride Dresses

Apply Filter Reset All

Cameron Blake

#CB446
Skip Color List #ff74ed992b to end
Color List #ff74ed992b End

Cameron Blake

#CB142
Skip Color List #13d3f82985 to end
Color List #13d3f82985 End

Cameron Blake

#CB449
Skip Color List #b40c51bdee to end
Color List #b40c51bdee End

Cameron Blake

#CB213
Skip Color List #550101a867 to end
Color List #550101a867 End

Cameron Blake

#CB456
Skip Color List #588e20ce01 to end
Color List #588e20ce01 End

Cameron Blake

#CB821
Skip Color List #6775362620 to end
Color List #6775362620 End

Cameron Blake

#120622
Skip Color List #09ff1e471e to end
Color List #09ff1e471e End

Cameron Blake

#CB902
Skip Color List #95441e6e0c to end
Color List #95441e6e0c End

Cameron Blake

#CB825
Skip Color List #2535943924 to end
Color List #2535943924 End

Cameron Blake

#CB826
Skip Color List #1e9ad6239c to end
Color List #1e9ad6239c End

Cameron Blake

#CB827
Skip Color List #155d915985 to end
Color List #155d915985 End

Cameron Blake

#CB834
Skip Color List #4f31d5b0df to end
Color List #4f31d5b0df End

Cameron Blake

#CB211
Skip Color List #09b017ea5c to end
Color List #09b017ea5c End

Cameron Blake

#115604
Skip Color List #acb89c8d16 to end
Color List #acb89c8d16 End

Cameron Blake

#119645
Skip Color List #ec5ff7ecdc to end
Color List #ec5ff7ecdc End

Cameron Blake

#CB835
Skip Color List #8c488c0250 to end
Color List #8c488c0250 End

Cameron Blake

#CB830
Skip Color List #eabaddd87d to end
Color List #eabaddd87d End

Cameron Blake

#CB907
Skip Color List #b88dba42b7 to end
Color List #b88dba42b7 End

Cameron Blake

#CB822
Skip Color List #3564d71647 to end
Color List #3564d71647 End

Cameron Blake

#CB829
Skip Color List #c72917bfe3 to end
Color List #c72917bfe3 End

Cameron Blake

#CB831
Skip Color List #a59529436b to end
Color List #a59529436b End

Cameron Blake

#216691
Skip Color List #c23c344867 to end
Color List #c23c344867 End

Cameron Blake

#CB140
Skip Color List #32e0ef0d09 to end
Color List #32e0ef0d09 End

Cameron Blake

#CB823
Skip Color List #5de1500db2 to end
Color List #5de1500db2 End
1 2 3 4 ... 6

Cameron Blake by Mon Cheri is all about timeless elegance with a modern, refined twist. Designed for mothers of the bride and groom who love understated sophistication, this collection features beautifully tailored gowns, elegant dress sets, and flattering silhouettes that never go out of style. Expect graceful A-lines, soft draping, illusion necklines, and polished details that feel effortlessly chic. Many styles include matching jackets or shawls for added versatility, making them perfect for both formal and semi-formal celebrations. Cameron Blake is where classic design meets quiet confidence - perfect for looking polished, poised, and beautifully put together.

 

What is Cameron Blake by Mon Cheri known for?

Cameron Blake is known for its classic, refined Mother of the Bride and special occasion dresses that focus on elegance, comfort, and timeless design.


What styles are included in Cameron Blake dresses?

The collection includes A-line gowns, sheath dresses, tea-length styles, and elegant dress sets, often featuring jackets or matching cover-ups.


What makes Cameron Blake dresses unique?

These designs focus on clean lines, flattering silhouettes, and understated elegance, making them perfect for a polished and sophisticated look.


Who should wear Cameron Blake dresses?

Cameron Blake is ideal for mothers of the bride or groom who prefer a classic, elegant style that feels timeless and effortlessly refined.

 

Where can I find Cameron Blake dresses near me?

Cameron Blake dresses are available through select bridal boutiques and formalwear retailers. Use the official store locator to find nearby stores carrying the latest Cameron Blake Mother of the Bride and special occasion collections.